Die Termine der ODM für 2019

Stand der Termine:
11.3.2019

Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft
13.04.2019 Calbe
19.05.2019 Gefrees
01.06.2019 Thalheim
15.06.2019 Schönborn
16.06.2019 Schönborn
08.09.2019 Oelsnitz/V.
21.09.2019 Wüstenstein
22.09.2019 Wüstenstein
13.10.2019 Scheibenberg

______________________________

Ausschreibungen 2019

Gefrees, 19. Mai 2019

Start: 11.30 Uhr, 13.30 Uhr
3 Runden, 6 Sektionen
Ausschreibung

Thalheim, 1. Juni 2019

Start 11 Uhr
3 Runden, 6 Sektionen
Ausschreibung

Schönborn, 15./16. Juni 2019

Start: 11 Uhr, 10.30 Uhr
3 Runden, 6 Sektionen
Ausschreibung

Trialveranstaltungen 2019

Stand: 11. März 2019

BIU | WC | DM | ODM | NDM | SDM | HC |  

UCI Weltmeisterschaft


06./10.11.2019

Chengdu

CHN

CM





UCI Weltjugendspiele


09./11.08.2019

Wadowice

POL

JMJ





BIU World Championship


12.-18.08.2019








European BikeTrial Championship


30.06.19

Brumano

ITA






UEC European Championship










UCI World Cup


05./07.07.2019

Salzburg

AUT

CDM

23./25.08.2019

Val mdi Sole

ITA

CDM

11./13.10.2019

Il Ciocco

ITA

CDM





International UCI C1


23.03.2019

Barcelona

ESP

HC

14.04.2019

Aywaille

BEL

C1

19./20.04.2019

Viborg

DEN

C1

05.05.2019

Malmedy

BEL

C1

11.05.2019

Olomouc

CZE

C1

01./02.06.2019

Říčany

CZE

C1

29.06.2019

Vic

ESP

C1

14.09.2019

Ettenheim

GER

C1

15.09.2019

Ettenheim

GER

C1





Nationale Meisterschaften


06.04.2019

Bright, VIC

AUS

CN

12.05.2019

Olomouc

CZE

CN

25./26.05.2019

Saku-city

JPN

CN

15.06.2019

Rudina

SVK

CN

22.06.2019

Amstetten

AUT

CN

22./23.06.2019

TBC

ITA

CN

22./23.06.2019

Viborg

DEN

CN

22./23.06.2019

TBC

ESP

CN

03./04.08.2019

Berlin

GER

CN

01.09.2019

Sleen

NED

CN

14./15.09.2019

Tehran

IRI

CN

21./22.09.2019

Brovary

UKR

CN

22.09.2019

Cegled

HUN

CN





Deutsche Meisterschaft 20“


12.05.2019

Wildberg/Sulz

GER

CN

03./04.08.2019

Berlin

GER

CN

Deutsche Meisterschaft 26"


15.06.2019

Potsdam

GER

CN





Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft


13.04.2019 Calbe ODM


19.05.2019 Gefrees ODM


01.06.2019 Thalheim ODM


15.06.2019 Schönborn ODM


16.06.2019 Schönborn ODM


08.09.2019 Oelsnitz/V. ODM


21.09.2019 MSC Fränkische Schweiz ODM


22.09.2019 MSC Fränkische Schweiz ODM


13.10.2019 Scheibenberg ODM






Norddeutsche Meisterschaft


01.06.2019

Riedelbach

NDM


02.06.2019

Riedelbach

NDM


22.06.2019

Gräfenroda

NDM


23.06.2019

Gräfenroda

NDM


14.09.2019

Lüneburg

NDM


15.09.2019

Lüneburg

NDM


17.08.2019

Melsungen

NDM






Süddeutsche Meisterschaft


27.04.2019

MSC Hornberg

SDM


28.04.2019

MSC Hornberg

SDM


01.06.2019

Kiefersfelden

SDM


02.06.2019

Kiefersfelden

SDM


13.07.2019

MSC Schatthausen

SDM


14.07.2019

MSC Schatthausen

SDM


28.09.2019

Trassem

SDM


29.09.2019

Trassem

SDM






ADAC Fahrradtrial Hessencup


26.05.2019

Fürstenhagen

HC


18.08.2019

Melsungen

HC


22.09.2019

Stadtallendorf

HC